Datum | Wedstrijd | Accommodatie | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
28 mrt. 20:00 | Achilles 1894 1 - Noordscheschut 1 | Sportpark Marsdijk | ||
30 mrt. 12:15 | The Knickerbockers 3 - Noordscheschut 2 | Sportpark Universitair Sportcentrum | ||
30 mrt. 12:00 | Germanicus 2 - Noordscheschut 4 | Sportpark de Pampert | ||
30 mrt. 14:30 | CSVC 5 - Noordscheschut 5 | Sportpark Klinkenvlier | ||
30 mrt. 10:30 | Noordscheschut JO17-1JM - Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Sportpark De Meulewieke | ||
30 mrt. 09:00 | Noordscheschut JO13-1 - CVVO JO13-1JM | Sportpark De Meulewieke | ||
30 mrt. 12:30 | Hollandscheveld VR2 - Noordscheschut VR1 | Sportpark De Oosthoek | ||
30 mrt. 10:00 | Noordscheschut MO17-1 - BATO MO17-1 | Sportpark De Meulewieke | ||
30 mrt. 10:30 | Noordscheschut MO15-1 - FC Klazienaveen MO15-1 | Sportpark De Meulewieke | ||
3 apr. 21:00 | HHCombi 2 - Noordscheschut 1 | Meer, De (WIJSTER) | ||
5 apr. 19:00 | De Weide VR18+2 - Noordscheschut VR18+1 | Sportpark De Meulewieke | ||
5 apr. 20:00 | Nieuw Balinge VR18+1 - Noordscheschut VR18+1 | Sportpark De Meulewieke | ||
6 apr. 14:30 | Noordscheschut 1 - FC Wolvega 1 | Sportpark De Meulewieke | ||
6 apr. 12:00 | Noordscheschut 2 - ZZVV 2 | Sportpark De Meulewieke |
Datum | Wedstrijd | Uitslag | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
25 mrt. | Noordscheschut 1 - Beilen 3 | 6 - 1 | ||
25 mrt. | Noordscheschut 2 - Ruinerwold 1 | 7 - 5 | ||
23 mrt. | SCN 2 - Noordscheschut 4 | 2 - 2 | ||
23 mrt. | Noordscheschut 3 - HZVV 5 | 0 - 6 | ||
23 mrt. | Noordscheschut 5 - Nieuw Balinge 2 | 6 - 0 | ||
23 mrt. | Noordscheschut MO20-1 - LEO (Loon) MO20-1 | 4 - 1 | ||
23 mrt. | De Weide 6 - Noordscheschut 6 | 8 - 1 | ||
23 mrt. | HOVC VR1 - Noordscheschut VR1 | 1 - 3 | ||
23 mrt. | Noordscheschut JO19-1 - ST Smilde'94/BSVV/Hoogersmilde JO19-1 | 11 - 1 | ||
23 mrt. | Mamio 2 - Noordscheschut 2 | 1 - 5 | ||
23 mrt. | DVC'59 JO15-1 - Noordscheschut JO15-1JM | 1 - 0 | ||
23 mrt. | WVV MO15-1 - Noordscheschut MO15-1 | 0 - 6 | ||
23 mrt. | Noordscheschut JO13-1 - FC Meppel JO13-1 | 0 - 1 | ||
23 mrt. | Noordscheschut JO17-1JM - ACV JO17-2 | 2 - 3 | ||
23 mrt. | Noordscheschut MO17-1 - SJO Coendersborg MO17-1 | 1 - 2 |