• Noordscheschut 1

  • Achter vlnr: 
    Harrald Brakel, Henk Koster, Enrico Schonewille, Damian Smand, Bjorn Schonewille, Robin Sikken, Kevin van Dalen, Nick Koster en Jeroen Meijers

    Midden vlnr:
    Bertus Benjamins, Reiny Bruins, Martin Morsink, Rick Wasse, Jesse Steenbergen, Jonah Bisschop, Djairo Swiers, Wiebe Zinger, Mees Vos, Kevin Koster, Roan Snippe, Gerjan Brakel en Henri van Eeks

    Voor vlnr:
    Roy Boertien, Aron Drenth, Jos Kroezen, Danny Kiekebelt, Berry Zandink, Melvin Mol, Ramon Brakel, David Kampinga en Tristan Vos.

    Op de foto ontbreken: Berend Nijmeijer, Ton Kamping,  Rynald Vos

  • Staf seizoen 2022-2023

  • Selectie seizoen 2022-2023

  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    13 apr.VEV'67 1 - Noordscheschut 10 - 3
    6 apr.Noordscheschut 1 - FC Wolvega 13 - 0
    28 mrt.Achilles 1894 1 - Noordscheschut 13 - 1
  • Poulestand
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Drenthina 120116341251639
    2Noordscheschut 119122553272638
    3VEV'67 119114437251237
    4FC Surhústerfean 121114640271337
    5Grijpskerk 1209564536932
    6Achilles 1894 11987446331331
    7LTC 1209383628830
    8Gorecht 11984739261328
    9Kollum 1208393529627
    10Hoogeveen 11947838261219
    11FC Lewenborg 11952122955-2617
    12SV Bedum 11933132242-2012
    13Groningen 12022161395-828
    14FC Wolvega 100000000
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 14:30Noordscheschut 1 - SV Bedum 1Sportpark De Meulewieke
    4 mei. 16:00FC Lewenborg 1 - Noordscheschut 1Sportpark Lewenborg
    11 mei. 14:30Hoogeveen 1 - Noordscheschut 1Sportpark Bentinckspark
  • Teamstatistieken

    PositieNaam spelerDoelpuntenAssistsPunten
    1Enrico Schonewille12719
    2Nick Koster729
    2Danny Kiekebelt639
    2Mees Vos459
    5Bjorn Schonewille527
    5Melvin Mol347
    5Kevin van Dalen617
    8Aron Drenth134
    9Ramon Brakel303
    10Rijnald Vos202
    10Robin Sikken022
    10Jesse Steenbergen022
    10Jos Kroezen202
    10Ton Kamping202
    15Dennis Hooijer011
    15Henk Koster101
  • Aantal wedstrijden

    naam spelerwedstrijden 2023-2024totaal aantal wedstrijden
    Jos Kroezen24321
    Nick Koster14284
    Melvin Mol17215
    Kevin van Dalen21213
    Rijnald Vos16207
    Danny Kiekebelt16193
    Wiebe Zinger20179
    Ton Kamping10151
    Robin Sikken23106
    Mees Vos2490
    Damian Smandt2178
    Roy Boertien461
    Jesse Steenbergen1571
    Kevin Koster2365
    Bjorn Schonewille2163
    Ramon Brakel1146
    Enrico Schonewille2222
    Henk Koster715
    Aron Drenth1414
    Jonah Bisschop17
    Roan Snippe55
    David Kampinga11
    Rick Wasse01
    Mart Boer11
    Djairo Swiers11
    -----
    Dennis Hooijer1310
    Aron Boer1127
    * waarvan 3 bekerwedstrijden