• Noordscheschut 1

  • Achter vlnr: 
    Harrald Brakel, Henk Koster, Enrico Schonewille, Damian Smand, Bjorn Schonewille, Robin Sikken, Kevin van Dalen, Nick Koster en Jeroen Meijers

    Midden vlnr:
    Bertus Benjamins, Reiny Bruins, Martin Morsink, Rick Wasse, Jesse Steenbergen, Jonah Bisschop, Djairo Swiers, Wiebe Zinger, Mees Vos, Kevin Koster, Roan Snippe, Gerjan Brakel en Henri van Eeks

    Voor vlnr:
    Roy Boertien, Aron Drenth, Jos Kroezen, Danny Kiekebelt, Berry Zandink, Melvin Mol, Ramon Brakel, David Kampinga en Tristan Vos.

    Op de foto ontbreken: Berend Nijmeijer, Ton Kamping,  Rynald Vos

  • Staf seizoen 2022-2023

  • Selectie seizoen 2022-2023

  • Uitslagen

    Geen informatie

  • Poulestand
    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Drenthina 126176360273357
    2Noordscheschut 126173670383254
    3FC Surhústerfean 126144854312346
    4VEV'67 126144859431646
    5Grijpskerk 126128665481744
    6LTC 126126851351642
    7Gorecht 1261241058362240
    8Achilles 1894 126117860431740
    9FC Wolvega 126115105151038
    10Kollum 12686124847130
    11Hoogeveen 126510114840825
    12SV Bedum 12663173861-2321
    13FC Lewenborg 12654173676-4019
    14Groningen 126222216138-1228
  • Programma

    Geen informatie

  • Teamstatistieken

    PositieNaam spelerDoelpuntenAssistsPunten
    1Enrico Schonewille14721
    2Danny Kiekebelt7411
    3Mees Vos4610
    3Nick Koster729
    5Bjorn Schonewille729
    6Kevin van Dalen718
    6Melvin Mol358
    8Aron Drenth145
    8Ramon Brakel505
    9Jos Kroezen404
    11Rijnald Vos202
    11Robin Sikken022
    11Jesse Steenbergen022
    11Ton Kamping202
    15Dennis Hooijer011
    15Henk Koster101
  • Aantal wedstrijden

    naam spelerwedstrijden 2023-2024totaal aantal wedstrijden
    Jos Kroezen29326
    Nick Koster14284
    Melvin Mol21219
    Kevin van Dalen25217
    Rijnald Vos16207
    Danny Kiekebelt20197
    Wiebe Zinger26185
    Ton Kamping10151
    Robin Sikken29112
    Mees Vos3096
    Damian Smandt2683
    Jesse Steenbergen2076
    Kevin Koster2971
    Bjorn Schonewille2769
    Roy Boertien461
    Ramon Brakel1752
    Enrico Schonewille2828
    Aron Drenth2020
    Henk Koster1018
    Jonah Bisschop17
    Roan Snippe77
    Djairo Swiers22
    David Kampinga11
    Rick Wasse01
    Mart Boer11
    -----
    Dennis Hooijer1310
    Aron Boer1127
    * waarvan 3 bekerwedstrijden